Search Results

Your search returned 176 Fellows
Fellow Year Category Field of Study
James Mobberley 1992
Creative Arts
Music Composition
E. William Monter 1992
Humanities
French History
Charles Moskos 1992
Social Sciences
Sociology
Nancy D. Munn 1992
Social Sciences
Anthropology & Cultural Studies
John Newman 1992
Creative Arts
Fine Arts
James Newton 1992
Creative Arts
Music Composition
Michael North 1992
Humanities
English Literature
Arto V. Nurmikko 1992
Natural Sciences
Engineering
Pat O'Neill 1992
Creative Arts
Film
Jan Oxenberg 1992
Creative Arts
Film
Carol A. Padden 1992
Social Sciences
Education
Irina Paperno 1992
Humanities
Slavic Literature
Jay Parini 1992
Humanities
American Literature
Gilles Peress 1992
Creative Arts
Photography
NĂ©stor Osvaldo Perlongher 1992
Creative Arts
Poetry
Caryl Phillips 1992
Creative Arts
Fiction
Ilya Piatetski-Shapiro 1992
Natural Sciences
Mathematics
Daniel Poirion 1992
Humanities
Medieval Literature
Rona Pondick 1992
Creative Arts
Fine Arts
Teresa Porzecanski 1992
Creative Arts
Fiction
Richard Price 1992
Social Sciences
Anthropology & Cultural Studies
Sally Price 1992
Social Sciences
Anthropology & Cultural Studies
Annie Proulx 1992
Creative Arts
Fiction
Thomas G. Rawski 1992
Humanities
Economic History
Diana Raznovich 1992
Creative Arts
Drama & Performance Art
Wayne A. Rebhorn 1992
Humanities
English Literature
Nancy Freeman Regalado 1992
Humanities
Medieval Literature
Donald Revell 1992
Creative Arts
Poetry
Shelley Rice 1992
Humanities
Photography Studies
Curt Richter 1992
Creative Arts
Photography
Jeffrey C. Robinson 1992
Humanities
English Literature
Renato Rosaldo 1992
Social Sciences
Anthropology & Cultural Studies
Israel Rosenfield 1992
Natural Sciences
Science Writing
Marlon B. Ross 1992
Humanities
English Literature
David Harris Sacks 1992
Humanities
British History
Scott R. Sanders 1992
Creative Arts
General Nonfiction
Luc Sante 1992
Creative Arts
General Nonfiction
Fidel A. Schaposnik 1992
Natural Sciences
Physics
Menahem Schmelzer 1992
Humanities
Bibliography
Thomas W. Schoener 1992
Natural Sciences
Organismic Biology & Ecology
Mira Schor 1992
Creative Arts
Fine Arts
Thomas D. Seeley 1992
Natural Sciences
Organismic Biology & Ecology
Maureen Selwood 1992
Creative Arts
Film
H. Alan Shapiro 1992
Humanities
Classics
Drew E. Shiflett 1992
Creative Arts
Fine Arts
Ronald L. Shreve 1992
Natural Sciences
Earth Science
Irene Silverblatt 1992
Humanities
Iberian & Latin American History
Debora L. Silverman 1992
Humanities
Fine Arts Research
Paul F. Slattery 1992
Natural Sciences
Physics
Thomas P. Slaughter 1992
Humanities
U.S. History

Fellows 101 - 150 of 176