Search Results

Your search returned 431 Fellows
Fellow Year Category Field of Study
Richard Maxwell 2010
Creative Arts
Drama & Performance Art
Colum McCann 2010
Creative Arts
Fiction
Bruce McClure 2011
Creative Arts
Film and Video
Jennifer McCoy 2011
Creative Arts
Film and Video
Kevin McCoy 2011
Creative Arts
Film and Video
Van McElwee 2010
Creative Arts
Video & Audio
Lawrence McFarland 2010
Creative Arts
Photography
Michael Jones McKean 2010
Creative Arts
Fine Arts
Tara McKelvey 2011
Creative Arts
General Nonfiction
Louise McReynolds 2010
Humanities
Russian History
Mónica Medina 2011
Natural Sciences
Organismic Biology & Ecology
Marcus Melo 2011
Social Sciences
Political Science
Anne Mendelson 2010
Creative Arts
General Nonfiction
Zoila S. Mendoza 2010
Humanities
Music Research - Ethnomusicology
Michael Meyer 2010
Humanities
General Nonfiction
Philipp Meyer 2010
Creative Arts
Fiction
Paula A. Michaels 2010
Humanities
History of Science & Technology
Mark Crispin Miller 2011
Humanities
Folklore and Popular Culture
Margaret M. Mitchell 2010
Humanities
Translation
Mark S. Mizruchi 2011
Social Sciences
Sociology
Hajoe Moderegger 2010
Creative Arts
Fine Arts
Isabel Montañez 2011
Natural Sciences
Earth Science
Jesus Mora 2011
Creative Arts
Fine Arts
Simon Morrison 2011
Humanities
Music Research
Richard Mosse 2011
Creative Arts
Photography
Tomasz S. Mrowka 2010
Natural Sciences
Mathematics
Sachiko Murata 2011
Humanities
Translation
Heather S. Nathans 2011
Humanities
Theater Arts
Eric Nelson 2011
Social Sciences
Political Science
Maggie Nelson 2010
Creative Arts
General Nonfiction
Fallou Ngom 2011
Humanities
African Studies
Pipo Nguyen-duy 2011
Creative Arts
Photography
Nic Nicosia 2010
Creative Arts
Photography
Mark Nowak 2010
Creative Arts
Poetry
Lynn K. Nyhart 2011
Humanities
History of Science and Technology
Helen O'Leary 2010
Creative Arts
Fine Arts
Joseph O'Neill 2010
Creative Arts
Fiction
Seung-Ah Oh 2010
Creative Arts
Music Composition
João Ricardo Mendes de Oliveira 2010
Natural Sciences
Neuroscience
Fiorenzo Omenetto 2011
Natural Sciences
Engineering
Carmen Oquendo-Villar 2010
Creative Arts
Film and Video
Lothar Osterburg 2010
Creative Arts
Fine Arts
Sarah Perin Otto 2011
Natural Sciences
Organismic Biology & Ecology
Pedro Ángel Palou 2011
Creative Arts
Fiction
Gustavo Paratcha 2011
Natural Sciences
Molecular & Cellular Biology
Heidi Pauwels 2011
Humanities
South Asian Studies
Jed Perl 2010
Creative Arts
Biography
Philip Pettit 2010
Humanities
Philosophy
Patrick Phillips 2010
Creative Arts
Poetry
Jonathan Pieslak 2011
Humanities
Music Research

Fellows 251 - 300 of 431